AnnoEventoCategoriaSpecialitÓSettoreAtletaMedagliaLocalitÓ
2017MondialiElite4XFuoristradaPozzoni GiovanniBRONZOVALDISOLE TN
2017MondialiParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Time TrialParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROPietermaritzburg (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloOROPietermaritzburg (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH5Time TrialParalimpicoZanardi AlessandroOROPietermaritzburg (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Time TrialParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaOROPietermaritzburg (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MT1Time TrialParalimpicoMelle LeonardoBRONZOPietermaritzburg (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Hand Bike MixedTeam RelayParalimpicoCecchetto Paolo, Mazzone Luca, Zanardi AlessandroOROPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH2Road RaceParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo HandBike WH3Road RaceParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaOROPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo MT1Road RaceParalimpicoMelle LeonardoARGENTOPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo WC4Road RaceParalimpicoNarcisi JennyARGENTOPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH3Road RaceParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloARGENTOPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH5Road RaceParalimpicoZanardi AlessandroARGENTOPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo Ciclismo M C3Road RaceParalimpicoAnobile FabioBRONZOPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiParaciclismo HandBike MH1Road RaceParalimpicoCornegliani FabrizioBRONZOPietermatitzburgh (RSA)
2017MondialiDonne EliteScratchPistaBarbieri RacheleOROHong Kong
2017MondialiEliteInseguimento individualePistaGanna FilippoARGENTOHong Kong
2017MondialiEliteInseguimento a SquadrePistaConsonni Simone, Bertazzo Liam, Ganna Filippo, Lamon Francesco, Scartezzini MicheleBRONZOHong Kong
2017MondialiDonne JunioresScratchPistaFidanza MartinaOROMontichiari (BS)
2017MondialiDonne JunioresInseguimento a SquadrePistaConsonni Chiara - Guazzini Vittoria - Fidanza Martina - Paternoster LetiziaOROMontichiari (BS)
2017MondialiDonne JunioresOmniumPistaPaternoster LetiziaOROMontichiari (BS)
2017MondialiDonne JunioresMadisonPistaConsonni Chiara - Paternoster LetiziaOROMontichiari (BS)
2017MondialiDonne JunioresInseguimento IndividualePistaPaternoster LetiziaARGENTOMontichiari (BS)
2017MondialiDonne JunioresInseguimento IndividualePistaPirrone ElenaBRONZOMontichiari (BS)
2017MondialiDonne JunioresCorsa a PuntiPistaConsonni Chiara BRONZOMontichiari (BS)
2017EuropeiUnder 23XCOFuoristradaBertolini GioeleORODarfo Boario Terme (BS)
2017EuropeiUnder 23XCOFuoristradaNadir ColledaniARGENTODarfo Boario Terme (BS)
2017EuropeiTeam RelayXCO - StaffettaFuoristradaKerschbaumer-Zanotti-Tovo-ColledaniBRONZODarfo Boario Terme (BS)
2017EuropeiDonna EliteDownhillFuoristradaFarina EleonoraOROSestola (MO)
2017EuropeiDonne JuniorDownhillFuoristradaMigliorini BeatriceOROSestola (MO)
2017EuropeiDonna EliteDownhillFuoristradaMarcellini AliaARGENTOSestola (MO)
2017EuropeiJuniorDownhillFuoristradaMasiero GiacomoARGENTOSestola (MO)
2017EuropeiEliteDownhillFuoristradaRevelli LorisBRONZOSestola (MO)
2017EuropeiJuniorDownhillFuoristradaBianciotto AndreaBRONZOSestola (MO)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresOmniumPistaPaternoster LetiziaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresEliminazionePistaPaternoster LetiziaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresInseguimento IndividualePistaPaternoster LetiziaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresMadisonPistaConsonni Chiara - Paternoster LetiziaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresScratchPistaFidanza MartinaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresInseguimento a SquadrePistaConsonni Chiara - Guazzini Vittoria - Fidanza Martina - Paternoster LetiziaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne Under 23Inseguimento a SquadrePistaAlzini Martina - Balsamo Elisa - Cavalli Marta - Pattaro FrancescaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne Under 23OmniumPistaBalsamo ElisaOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne Under 23ScratchPistaBarbieri RacheleOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiJunioresEliminazionePistaGazzoli MicheleOROAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresKeirinPistaFidanza MartinaARGENTOAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne Under 23MadisonPistaBarbieri Rachele - Balsamo ElisaBRONZOAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiDonne Under 23Inseguimento IndividualePistaPattaro FrancescaBRONZOANADIA (POR)
2017EuropeiJunioresScratchPistaGazzoli MicheleBRONZOAnadia (POR)
2017EuropeiEliteDernyPistaMinali Riccardo / Pilota: Dagnoni CordianoBRONZOHannover (GER)
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresCronometro IndividualeStradaPirrone ElenaOROHerning
2017EuropeiJunioresStradaStradaGazzoli MicheleOROHerning
2017EuropeiDonne EliteStradaStradaBronzini GiorgiaARGENTOHerning
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresCronometro IndividualeStradaPaternoster LetiziaARGENTOHerning
2017EuropeiProfessionistiStradaStradaViviani EliaARGENTOHerning
2017EuropeiDonne JunioresStradaStradaPaternoster LetiziaBRONZOHerning
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Time TrialParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Road RaceParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Road RaceParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloOROEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloOROEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MixedTeam RelayParalimpicoMazzone Luca Mestroni Federico Cecchetto PaoloOROEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC1Road RaceParalimpicoPusateri AndreaARGENTOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MT2Road RaceParalimpicoFarroni GiorgioARGENTOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Time TrialParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaARGENTOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Road RaceParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaARGENTOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MT1Time TrialParalimpicoMelle LeonardoBRONZOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MT2Time TrialParalimpicoFarroni GiorgioBRONZOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo WC4Road RaceParalimpicoNarcisi JennyBRONZOEmmen (NED)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC4Road RaceParalimpicoPittacolo MicheleOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Time TrialParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Road RaceParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Road RaceParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoPodestÓ VittorioOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MixedTeam RelayParalimpicoMazzone Luca, PodestÓ Vittorio, Zanardi AlessandroOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Time TrialParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaOROManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo M C3Road RaceParalimpicoAnobile FabioARGENTOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH1 (partecipazione individuale)Road RaceParalimpicoCornegliani FabrizioARGENTOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloARGENTOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH5Road RaceParalimpicoZanardi AlessandroARGENTOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH5Time TrialParalimpicoZanardi AlessandroARGENTOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo M TandemRoad RaceParalimpicoBersini Emanuele, Panizza Riccardo (Pilota)BRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC1Road RaceParalimpicoMasini GiancarloBRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC1Time TrialParalimpicoMasini GiancarloBRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC5Road RaceParalimpicoTarlao AndreaBRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MT2Road RaceParalimpicoFarroni GiorgioBRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo WC4Road RaceParalimpicoNarcisi JennyBRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Road RaceParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaBRONZOManiago (PN)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Time TrialParalimpicoMazzone LucaOROOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Time TrialParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloOROOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Road RaceParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaOROOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo M C3Road RaceParalimpicoAnobile FabioARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC1Time TrialParalimpicoMasini GiancarloARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH1 (partecipazione individuale)Road RaceParalimpicoCornegliani FabrizioARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH2Road RaceParalimpicoMazzone LucaARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MixedTeam RelayParalimpicoMazzone Luca, Cecchetto Paolo, Mestroni FedericoARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3Time TrialParalimpicoPorcellato FrancescaARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3 (partecipazione individuale)Road RaceParalimpicoCuccuru RitaARGENTOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Ciclismo MC1Road RaceParalimpicoMasini GiancarloBRONZOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike MH3Road RaceParalimpicoCecchetto PaoloBRONZOOstend (BEL)
2017Coppa del MondoParaciclismo Hand-Bike WH3 (partecipazione individuale)Time TrialParalimpicoCuccuru RitaBRONZOOstend (BEL)
2017Europei GiovaniliGiovaniliXCOFuoristradaSolenne GioeleOROGraz - AUT
2017Europei GiovaniliGiovaniliXCOFuoristradaAgostinacchio FilippoARGENTOGraz - AUT
2017EYOFAllieviStradaStradaPiccolo AndreaOROGyor